Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
52
Year of Establishment:
2010-06-24
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015 certificate
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Hydraulic Press Machine, Metal Sheet Press Machine, Single Arm Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column, 250 Ton 4 Pillars Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet, 160 Ton H Type Forklift Solid Tire Hydraulic Press Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products C frame hydraulic press machine Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column

Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000-10,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: C Type Hydraulic Press
Feature: Automation, Precision, High Efficiency
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Warranty: 12 Months

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: YQ41
Product Name: C-Type Hydraulic Press Machine
Keyword: Metal Stamping Machine
Usage: Press Machine
Function: Pressing
Weight: 1-6t
Model: Yq41-200t
Motor Brand: Schneider
Color: Customizable
Material: Steel
Voltage: 380V/220V Optional
Trademark: CNZY
Transport Package: Plywood Box or Container
Specification: Machine
Origin: China
HS Code: 846291900
Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine For
Metal Sheet Single Column


Product Description   

The Single Arm hydraulic press machine is mainly used for the stretching, forming and pressing of metal products, as well as the processing of non-metallic materials, the pressing of powder metallurgy products, the correction of shaft parts, the press-fit of sleeve parts, and the shaping and trimming of metal products. And other processes.

This series of presses is equipped with independent hydraulic and electrical control system. It adopts centralized control of buttons, which can realize two kinds of forming processes: fixed pressure and constant pressure. It has functions of pressure display, stroke and pressure adjustment.


The single arm hydraulic press machine is a versatile small and medium-sized hydraulic press for the correction of shaft parts, profiles and press-fit of bushing parts. At the same time, it can also complete the bending, stamping, nesting, stretching of simple parts and other process actions, and can also be used to suppress powder and plastic products that are not very strict.

Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column
Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column
Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column

Specification    
 
parameter nameUnitYQ41-20TYQ41-40TYQ41-63TYQ41-100T
Nominal forceKN2004006301000
Effective travelmm260260280320
Max opening distancemm600600700700
Deep throatmm200220240280
Slider down speedmm/s16191310
Slider return speedmm/s19251713
Workbench effective areamm500×400500×400600×450700×500
Blanking hole diametermm80100120200

Machine dimensions
(L × W × H)

mm980×630×16701080×650×18001180×700×20201380×800×2120

Advantages   

1. Additional components such as imported PLC, grating protection and human-machine interface (touch screen) can be configured.

2. The single-arm hydraulic press has a C-type structure and is submerged arc welded.

After welding, it is treated by vibration to ensure the degree of deformation of the fuselage.

3. The hydraulic system is located inside the fuselage, which is beautiful in appearance and easy to operate.

4. The machine can makes full use of three-sidesd space to broad the scope of work.


Application     

Y41 series products are suitable for use in machine tools, internal combustion engines, textile machinery, shafts, bearings, washing machines, automobile motors, air-conditioning televisions, electrical appliances, military enterprises, and assembly lines of foreign-funded enterprises. Our factory has strong technical force and can meet the requirements of users (such as technical parameters, specifications, tonnage, etc.)

Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column


Company Information   
 
Zhongyou Heavy Industry Machinery Equipment Co. Ltd. is a professional enterprise specialized in  developing and producing hydraulic machine tools.
The company's processing equipment has large-scale CNC floor type borers, CNC gantry machining center, CNC lathe and other equipment with advanced technology and equipment. Our company has passed the domestic ISO quality management system certification, EU, CE , SGS and other certifications, and has a number of product innovation patents and honorary certificates.

Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column


Our Clients    

We has cooperated with many domestic research institutes and many famous foreign brands, so that the company always keeps in line with international technology.  
The machines are sold more than 30 provinces in China, and exported to the United States, Europe, Japan, Southeast Asia, Russia and other countries and regions.


Single Arm Hydraulic Press Machine for Metal Sheet Single Column

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Claire Meng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now